Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
June 6th-8th 2024 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
256 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jun 4th to Jun 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2024
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2020
3
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
689
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1987
6
Media for 2015
Videos (
231
)
View
+
Photos (
2715
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 1st 2015, 4:48pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Fr Michael McGivney Catholic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Englehart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englehart, Ontario
Unity Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
O'gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Woodroffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Valley Heights Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Langton, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Superior Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Earl Of March Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Tecumseh Vista Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Ecole Sec De Pain Ct Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pain Court, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Elizabeth Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Ecole Sec Macdonald-cartier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Cardinal Ambrozic Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Clg Catholique Samuel Genest Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Company
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Durham Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowmanville, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Middlefield Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Timiskaming District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
North Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Rothwell Osn
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walkerton, Ontario
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Waterloo-oxford District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hamburg, Ontario
Owen Sound Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Theresa Of Lisieux Cath Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique L'odyssee Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole Sec De La Verendrye Track and Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Superior Heights C & V S
Ridgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgetown, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
AthleticsCanada.TV
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Rideau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Galt Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
St Stephen Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowmanville, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Thornhill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Iroquois Falls Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois-flls, Ontario
Keswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
Timmins High & Vocational Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondr Omer-deslauriers Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Smithville Distr
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marie-rivier Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
ESC Algonquin Track and Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Hammarskjold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Matthew High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Woodbridge College Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
College Notre-dame Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
North Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique De-la-salle Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Gananoque Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gananoque, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tottenham, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Thornlea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Cochrane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cochrane, Ontario
Midland Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Renaissance Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Holy Cross School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Leamington Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Col & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Sec Gisele Lalonde Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Marymount Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St. Anne - Windsor
Jean Vanier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Goderich Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Goderich, Ontario
St Robert Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Hearst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hearst, Ontario
St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Elliot Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elliot Lake, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Madawaska Valley Dist High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrys Bay, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
AC - Rockcliffe
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Patrick Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Northview Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Rockland District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
Frank Hayden Secondary School
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Sec Du Sacre Coeur Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
West Carleton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunrobin, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Immaculata High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Kitchener Waterloo Coll & Vs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Monsignor John Pereyma Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Patrick Fogarty Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Ecole Sec Catholique Champlain Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Ontario
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Mackenzie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deep River, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
St Mary's Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Marys, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Renaissance Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Westgate Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Ecole Franco Cite Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manotick, Ontario
OD/Park Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Centre Dufferin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shelburne, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Josephs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Francis Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Weston Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St John's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Sir William Mulock Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Roland Michener Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - S-porcupine, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Kapuskasing District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kapuskasing, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Robert Borden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Holy Trinity School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
Fellowes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
St Dominic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Maple High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Dryden High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dryden, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ursula Franklin Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
DSBN Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Catharines, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Beamsville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Markham District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ecole Sec Nouvelle Alliance Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
St Benedict Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Queen Elizabeth Colleg & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Brantford Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Mary's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Clg Catholique Franco-Ouest Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Bur Oak Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Fort Frances High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Frances, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Runnymede Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cornwall Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Dundas Valley Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Brother Andre Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Lockerby Comp Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridgemont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
NIAGARA CHRISTIAN
West Humber Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Fr Leo J Austin Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
W C Eaket Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Basil Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Bishop Ryan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Toronto Montessori Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Ingersoll District Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingersoll, Ontario
Thorold Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thorold, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Parry Sound High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parry Sound, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenora, Ontario
Penetanguishene Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Penetngushene, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Lawrence Interm & Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
St Andre Bessette Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Bishop Macdonell Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Markville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'horizon Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Char-lan District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Patrick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Rockway
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Central Algoma Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Desbarats, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Korah Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
John Mccrae Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Toronto Prep School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Eastdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
LiveWebcasts
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Gloucester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Twin Lakes - Orillia
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Nora Frances Henderson Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
St Peter's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
F J Mcelligott Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattawa, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Bishop Alexander Carter Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nepean High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Delhi District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Holy Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Ontario
Lake Superior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Terrace Bay, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Ignatius Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Pleasant View Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Fenelon Falls Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fenelon Falls, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Catholique Pierre-Savard Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Walkerville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Emily Carr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
St Charles College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Innisfil, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Madonna Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Ottawa Tech Learning Centre Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Maurice Lapointe School Track and Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Invited groups
2015
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
2015 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 1st 2015, 4:48pm
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Jun 4, 2015 to Jun 6, 2015
Varsity Stadium, University of Toronto, 299 Bloor St. West, Toronto, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Adam Scott
Agincourt CI
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Barrie North
Bayridge
Bayside
Bayview - Richmond Hill
Bayview Glen
Beamsville
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Alexander Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop MacDonnell
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bloor
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Brampton Christian Academy
Brantford Collegiate
Brebeuf College
Brookfield
Brother Andre Catholic
Bur Oak S S
Burlington Central
Cacss - Brampton
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Cedarbrae CI
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Central Technical
Centre Dufferin
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarke Road
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Avenue
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Cornwall
Corpus Christi
Country Day
Courtice
Craig Kielburger
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
DSBN Academy
Dundas Valley
Durham Christian
Earl of March
East Northumberland
East York
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Emily Carr
Englehart
Erin
ES Catholique de la Vérendrye
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Champlain
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Etobicoke CI
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael McGivney
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fort Frances
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frank Hayden Secondary School
Frontenac
Galt CVI
Gananoque
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Glenview Park
Gloucester
Goderich
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Haliburton Highlands
Hammarskjold
Havergal
HB Beal
Hearst
Henderson
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Immaculata
Ingersoll
Innisdale
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Falls
Iroquois Ridge
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John Cabot
John F Ross
John McCrae
John McGregor
John Polanyi
Kapuskasing
Keswick
Kingston
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lake Superior
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
L’Essor
Leamington
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
London South
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Mackenzie
Madawaska Valley
Madonna
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marie-Rivier
Markham District
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maurice Lapointe
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Middlefield
Midland Secondary
Milton
Mitchell
Monarch Park
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor John Pereyma
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Mother Teresa - London
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newtonbrook
Niagara Christian College
Nicholson
North Grenville
North Park - Brampton
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Nouvelle Alliance
O'Gorman
Oakridge
Oakwood
OD/Park SS
Odyssée
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Owen Sound
Paincourt
Paris
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pleasant View Jr HS
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Quinte Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renaissance ESC
Resurrection
Richview CI
Rideau - Elgin
Rideau - Ottawa
Ridgemount
Ridgetown
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Hall
Rockland
Rockway Mennonite
Roland Michener
Rothwell-Osnabruck
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Samuel Genest
Sandwich
Saugeen
Saunders
Seaway
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Huron
South Lincoln
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andre Bessette
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Charles College
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Dominic Catholic
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Francis Xavier - Hammond
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St John's - Perth
St John's Coll - Brantford
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Lawrence
St Marcellinus
St Mark
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Ottawa
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Kenora
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stephen Lewis - Vaughn
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Strathroy
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sutton
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The York
Thomas A Blakelock
Thornhill
Thornlea
Thorold
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto Montessori
Toronto Prep School
Trenton
Trinity College
Twin Lakes
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursula Franklin Academy
Ursuline College The Pines
Valley Heights
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Walkerville
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
West Carleton S S
West Ferris
West Humber
Westdale
Westgate
Westmount - Hamilton
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
WF Herman
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Woburn
Woodbridge College
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
3:58.31
1
10
2
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
3:59.31
1
8
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:01.65
1
6
4
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
4:07.72
1
5
5
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:09.08
1
4
6
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
4:10.39
1
3
7
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
4:12.27
1
2
8
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:12.36
1
1
9
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:13.78
1
10
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:16.55
1
11
Sentance, Cal
Denis Morris
4:16.92
1
12
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:19.39
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
4:02.95
2
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:03.24
2
5
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:04.33
2
7
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:06.33
2
2
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:07.71
1
9
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
4:07.78
2
4
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:07.83
1
6
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:08.09
1
10
Sentance, Cal
Denis Morris
4:08.41
2
8
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
4:08.46
1
11
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:08.72
1
12
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
4:09.07
1
13
Courtenay, Matthew
Bear Creek
4:13.28
2
14
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
4:13.50
1
15
Tralli, Nicholas
Birchmount Park
4:15.74
2
16
MacGregor, Callum
St James
4:15.79
2
17
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
4:16.77
2
18
Shimer-Whitehead, Levi
London Central
4:17.64
2
19
Stoppa, Jonathan
Madawaska Valley
4:18.13
1
20
Kpiebewieng, Justin
Emery
4:21.67
1
21
Keenan, Nick
Superior Heights
4:25.98
1
22
Frielink, Isaiah
Unity Christian
4:26.91
1
23
Kpiebewieng, Austin
Emery
4:31.25
2
--
Rand, Reuben Du
Widdifield
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
4:05.63
1
10
2
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
4:06.85
1
8
3
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
4:07.06
1
6
4
Desouza, Jonathan
St Marquerite d�
4:09.07
1
5
5
Desouza, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
4:10.85
1
4
6
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
4:12.05
1
3
7
Young, Tyler
Centre Wellingto
4:13.77
1
2
8
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
4:14.65
1
1
9
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
4:15.75
1
10
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
4:22.58
1
11
Minbashian, Peter
Michael Power-St
4:31.47
1
12
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
4:56.75
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Desouza, Jonathan
St Marquerite d�
4:15.68
2
3
Desouza, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
4:16.27
2
2
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
4:16.58
1
5
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
4:16.74
2
7
Young, Tyler
Centre Wellingto
4:16.80
2
9
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
4:16.86
2
10
Minbashian, Peter
Michael Power-St
4:17.04
2
4
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
4:17.59
1
6
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
4:17.74
1
8
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
4:17.75
1
11
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
4:17.76
1
12
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
4:18.66
1
13
Hebert, Matthew
Arnprior
4:19.62
1
14
Ohrling, Erik
Collingwood CI
4:20.68
1
15
Bridger, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
4:21.39
2
16
Deba, Brock
EL Crossley
4:21.62
2
17
Fournier, Adrian
ES Franco Cite -
4:21.85
1
18
O'Reilly, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
4:28.97
2
19
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
4:29.03
2
20
Lee, Ben
Mackenzie
4:30.02
2
21
Gauthier, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
4:30.66
1
22
Gomes, Marcio
Chaminade Colleg
4:35.36
1
23
Scott, James
Manitoulin
4:40.94
2
24
Luoma, Aleksi
Hammarskjold
4:44.46
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
3:54.22
1
10
2
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
3:56.22
1
8
3
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
3:56.56
1
6
4
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
3:58.20
1
5
5
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
3:58.52
1
4
6
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
3:58.81
1
3
7
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
4:00.70
1
2
8
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4:02.06
1
1
9
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:04.19
1
10
Serviss, Max
General Panet
4:04.82
1
11
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:04.86
1
12
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:07.60
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
3:57.76
2
3
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
3:58.05
2
5
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
3:58.18
2
7
Serviss, Max
General Panet
3:58.31
2
9
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
3:58.69
2
10
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
3:58.74
2
2
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
4:00.88
1
4
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
4:00.90
1
6
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:01.39
1
8
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
4:01.96
1
11
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:02.24
2
12
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:02.78
1
13
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
4:04.41
2
14
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
4:06.43
1
15
MacGillivray, Christia
Aurora
4:06.68
1
16
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
4:07.86
1
17
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
4:07.86
1
18
Dalessandro, Nick
Henderson
4:08.85
1
19
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
4:08.96
2
20
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
4:11.90
2
21
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
4:16.07
2
22
Beland, Caleb
Bishop Alexander
4:17.37
1
23
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
4:18.73
1
24
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
4:38.30
2
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:29.42
1
10
2
Konstantopoul, Christi
Toronto Prep Sch
4:32.83
1
8
3
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:33.42
1
6
4
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:33.98
1
5
5
Ghazarian, Madeleine
Preston Secondar
4:38.53
1
4
6
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:40.27
1
3
7
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:40.29
1
2
8
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
4:41.69
1
1
9
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
4:42.73
1
10
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:43.60
1
11
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
4:53.62
1
12
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
5:08.82
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:39.17
2
3
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:39.81
2
5
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
4:40.24
2
7
Ghazarian, Madeleine
Preston Secondar
4:40.37
2
9
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:41.99
2
2
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:43.76
1
4
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:43.81
1
6
Konstantopoul, Christi
Toronto Prep Sch
4:44.35
1
10
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:45.16
2
8
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
4:46.27
1
11
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
4:46.99
1
12
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
4:48.17
1
13
Scotten, Marin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:49.55
1
14
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
4:53.36
2
15
Goertz, Avery
Governor Simcoe
4:53.43
1
16
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
4:56.17
1
17
Parsons, Stefanie
Christ the King
5:04.59
2
18
Dyment, Veronica
All Saints - Whi
5:04.67
1
19
Rodrigues, Shania
Monsignor Paul D
5:04.72
2
20
Medeiros, Taylor
Notre Dame - Aja
5:13.78
2
21
Norton, Megan
EL Crossley
5:19.28
2
22
Charette, Makayla
ES Thériault Ca
5:30.43
2
23
Kennepohl, Kaitlyn
WC Eaket
5:43.34
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
4:31.43
1
10
2
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
4:35.02
1
8
3
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
4:36.10
1
6
4
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
4:38.12
1
5
5
Walker, Haley
Havergal
4:49.07
1
4
6
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
4:49.43
1
3
7
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
4:49.57
1
2
8
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
4:50.21
1
1
9
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
4:52.97
1
10
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
4:54.63
1
11
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
4:55.17
1
12
Johnstone, Madison
Ancaster
5:02.34
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
4:43.36
2
3
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
4:43.52
2
5
Walker, Haley
Havergal
4:43.80
2
7
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
4:44.40
2
2
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
4:48.60
1
9
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
4:49.12
2
4
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
4:49.49
1
10
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
4:50.12
2
6
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
4:52.74
1
8
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
4:53.43
1
11
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
4:58.46
2
12
Johnstone, Madison
Ancaster
4:58.91
1
13
Walker, Chloe
Vincent Massey
4:59.23
1
14
Stubbs, Kyleigh
St Joseph's - St
5:00.34
1
15
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
5:01.30
1
16
Bush, Kayleigh
AN Myer
5:02.50
2
17
Pardo, Gyandra Santos
Markville
5:04.64
1
18
Livermore, Sydney
St Peter's - Bar
5:07.64
2
19
Tarini, Sidney
Lo-Ellen Park
5:14.36
2
20
Bartolomucci, Emily
ES Thériault Ca
5:17.13
1
21
Lof, Ashley
Guido DeBres
5:21.01
2
22
Clark, Hillary
Elliot Lake
5:21.10
1
23
Halvorsen, Madison
St Ignatius - Th
5:21.62
2
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:29.94
1
10
2
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
4:33.90
1
8
3
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
4:35.51
1
6
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:36.19
1
5
5
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:36.30
1
4
6
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:37.28
1
3
7
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
4:38.57
1
2
8
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:38.61
1
1
9
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
4:40.62
1
10
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
4:44.46
1
11
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:48.90
1
12
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:59.37
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:38.50
2
3
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
4:39.56
2
5
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
4:39.81
2
2
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
4:40.35
1
7
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:40.48
2
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:40.54
1
9
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:40.58
2
6
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
4:41.12
1
8
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:41.50
1
10
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:41.60
1
11
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:42.21
1
12
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
4:43.88
2
13
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
4:45.75
2
14
Maltais, Frannie
St James
4:48.83
1
15
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
4:51.04
2
16
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
4:51.54
2
17
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
4:52.05
2
18
Martin, Jessica
Saugeen
4:52.92
1
19
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
4:54.24
1
20
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
4:58.82
2
21
Earhart, Dana
Lord Dorchester
5:00.30
1
22
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
5:03.93
1
23
Cruickshank, Megan
Algonquin E S
5:21.84
1
24
Desimone, Jaqueline
St Ignatius - Th
5:24.60
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3383602 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
221
2
2022
1
230
2
2021
8
2020
3
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
689
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1991
1
1987
6
Show 24 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!